Terminarz

Drużyna: Trampkarz

Sezon: 2022/2023

Liga: II Liga Okręgowa

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Z. 6 : 0 Korona Skawinki
Filkówka Barwałd Średni 1 : 7 BCS Zawoja
Czarni Koziniec 1 : 8 Strzelec Budzów

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Halniak Maków Podhalański 15 : 1 Czarni Koziniec
BCS Zawoja 7 : 1 Korona Skawinki
Strzelec Budzów 0 : 6 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Z.

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Czarni Koziniec : LKS Bieńkówka
Korona Skawinki 0 : 4 Strzelec Budzów
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Z. 4 : 0 Halniak Maków Podhalański

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Filkówka Barwałd Średni 9 : 2 Czarni Koziniec
BCS Zawoja 3 : 1 Strzelec Budzów
Halniak Maków Podhalański 6 : 1 Korona Skawinki
LKS Bieńkówka : Kalwarianka Kalwaria Z.

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
Korona Skawinki : LKS Bieńkówka
Strzelec Budzów 3 : 0 Halniak Maków Podhalański
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Z. 3 : 1 Filkówka Barwałd Średni

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
BCS Zawoja 5 : 2 Halniak Maków Podhalański
Filkówka Barwałd Średni 3 : 7 Korona Skawinki
LKS Bieńkówka : Strzelec Budzów

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
Strzelec Budzów 14 : 0 Filkówka Barwałd Średni
Czarni Koziniec 0 : 15 BCS Zawoja
Halniak Maków Podhalański : LKS Bieńkówka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
BCS Zawoja : LKS Bieńkówka
Filkówka Barwałd Średni 1 : 7 Halniak Maków Podhalański
Czarni Koziniec 0 : 8 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Z.

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
Korona Skawinki 8 : 3 Czarni Koziniec
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Z. 3 : 2 BCS Zawoja
LKS Bieńkówka : Filkówka Barwałd Średni

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Pierwsza drużyna

Sezon: Seniorzy 2023/2024

KEEZA A-klasa "SUSKA"

M Pkt BB
1 BCS Zawoja 21 52 54
2 Halniak Maków Podhalański 21 51 51
3 Jałowiec Stryszawa 22 51 45
4 KS Bystra 22 47 29
5 Lachy Lachowice - Hucisko 22 33 25
6 Korona Skawinki 22 32 12
7 LKS Leńcze 22 27 8
8 Dąb Sidzina 21 24 -13
9 Żarek Barwałd Górny 22 24 -27
10 Chełm Stryszów 21 17 -42
11 Strzelec Budzów 22 15 -34
12 Błyskawica Marcówka 22 14 -52
13 Huragan Skawica 22 14 -56

Terminarz

Pierwsza drużyna

Kolejka: 23

Korona Skawinki  8 : Chełm Stryszów
Huragan Skawica  0 : LKS Leńcze
Lachy Lachowice - Hucisko  2 : Żarek Barwałd Górny
Strzelec Budzów  1 : KS Bystra
Dąb Sidzina  4 : Błyskawica Marcówka

LikeBox

Ostatnia galeria

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 0

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 144377

Statystyki Szczegółowe

Kalendarium

2024-05-28
wtorek

Jan Sikora
2024-06-01
sobota

Grzegorz Rybak
2024-06-01
sobota, 17:00

L

Korona Skawinki : Jałowiec Stryszawa
2024-06-02
niedziela, 11:00

L

Jałowiec Stryszawa : Płomień Sosnowice
2024-06-05
środa

Patryk Burliga
2024-06-27
czwartek

Jakub Wągiel
2024-06-27
czwartek

Olaf Ponikiewski